Type: Exclusive Right To Sell
Ownership: Fee Simple
Co-Ownership (Fractional) Agreement YN: No
List Price: $332,990
Status: Active
Current Price: $332,990
List Date: 2026-05-09
Assessor's Map #: 82
Legal Description (Abbrev): LOT 353 MAGMA RANCH II UNIT 1
Assessor's Parcel #: 353
Tax Municipality: Pinal - COUNTY
Taxes: 49
House Number: 12215
Compass: E
Street Name: LUPINE
St Suffix: Lane
City/Town Code: Florence
State/Province: AZ
Zip Code: 85132
Zip4: 7864
Country: US
County Code: Pinal
Assessor Number: 210-82-353
Subdivision: MAGMA RANCH II UNIT 1
Half Bathrooms: 0
Approx SQFT: 1329
Price/SqFt: 250.56
Approx Lot SqFt: 6562
Approx Lot Acres: 0.151
Flood Zone: No
Horses: N
Model: Swan
Builder Name: D.R. Horton
Elementary School District: Florence Unified School District
High School District: Florence Unified School District
Elementary School: Magma Ranch K8 School
Jr. High School: Magma Ranch K8 School
High School: Florence High School
Community Pool Y/N: Yes
Private Pool Y/N: No
Planned Comm Name: Magma Ranch Vistas
Fireplace YN: No
Marketing Name: Magma Ranch Vistas
Dwelling Type: Single Family Residence
Exterior Stories: 1
# Bedrooms: 3
Total Bathrooms: 2
Year Built: 2026
Range: 09E
Section: 21
Township: 03S
Lot Number: 353
Wood Frame: 1
Spray Foam Insulation: 1
HOA Y/N: Y
HOA Disclosure/Addendum Affirmation: No
HOA Transfer Fee: 125
HOA Fee: 130.21
HOA Paid Frequency: Monthly
HOA Name: Magma Ranch II
HOA Telephone: 5205255010
HOA Management Company: AAM
HOA Management Phone: 5205255010
Special Assessment HOA: No
HOA 2 Y/N: N
PAD Fee Y/N: N
Cap Improvement/Impact Fee: 520.84
Cap Improvement/Impact Fee $/%: $
Prepaid Association Fees HOA: 298
Disclosure Fees HOA: 0
Other Fees HOA: 18.79
Other Fees Description: Garbage Pickup
Land Lease Fee Y/N: N
Rec Center Fee Y/N: N
Ttl Mthly Fee Equiv: 130.21
Showing Service: Aligned Showings
Text: 1
Email: 1
Phone Call: 1
Double Vanity: 1
Private Toilet Room: 1
Master Bedroom Walk-in Closet: 1
Dual Pane: 1
Low-Emissivity Windows: 1
Vinyl Frame: 1
Biking/Walking Path: 1
Children's Playgrnd: 1
Clubhouse/Rec Room: 1
Eat-in Kitchen: 1
Dining in LR/GR: 1